CZŁONKOWIE SEL



  1. Adamczewska Joanna, Wigierski Park Narodowy
  2. Anderwald Dariusz, CEPL Rogów
  3. Banaszak Rafał, Ośrodek Kuratorski
  4. Będkowska Hanna, EUREKA szkoła o profilu przyrodniczo-językowym
  5. Bloch-Orłowska Joanna, Nadleśnictwo Gdańsk
  6. Bock Joanna, Nadleśnictwo  Dąbrowa
  7. Borzyszkowski Wojciech, Student UPP
  8. Chabowska-Dąbek Bogumiła, Nadleśnictwo Śnieżka
  9. Ciechanowicz Witold, Nadleśnictwo Gdańsk
  10. Czołnik Barbara, OKL Gołuchów
  11. Czyżewska Małgorzata, DGLP
  12. Dobroczyński Marek, Nadleśnictwo Jarocin
  13. Dominiecki Adam, Nadleśnictwo Cewice
  14. Dudzin Adam, RDLP we Wrocławiu
  15. Dytrych Katarzyna, Przyrodnik
  16. Falba Włodzimierz, Nadleśnictwo  Barycz
  17. Fiszer Alicja, Ojcowski Park Narodowy
  18. Frączek Magdalena, Uniwersytet Rolniczy w Krakowie
  19. Gasek Alicja, Studentka SGGW
  20. Głuch Grażyna, Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa
  21. Grabczyk Paweł, Nadleśnictwo  Brzeziny
  22. Haładaj Justyna, Nadleśnictwo Olsztynek
  23. Haze Małgorzata, CILP
  24. Huszcza Tomasz, Wigierski Park Narodowy
  25. Kacprzak Jolanta, Leśnictwo Miejskie Łódź
  26. Kapałka Karolina, Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko
  27. Kargul-Plewa Dorota, CKPŚ
  28. Klimek Katarzyna, Nadleśnictwo Szczecinek
  29. Koc Katarzyna, Studentka SGGW
  30. Kosin Paweł, Nadleśnictwo Daleszyce
  31. Krokowska-Paluszak Małgorzata, Studentka UP w Poznaniu
  32. Krzeptowski Jan, Tatrzański Park Narodowy
  33. Łoboda Jakub, Nadleśnictwo Pniewy
  34. Majer Dominik, Student, UP w Poznaniu
  35. Modrzejewski Mateusz, Student UP w Poznaniu
  36. Naturski Wiktor, Nadleśnictwo Ustroń
  37. Ogar Hubert, Nadleśnictwo Marcule
  38. Oleszyńska-Niżniowska Joanna, Nadleśnictwo Oleśnica Śląska
  39. Pawlicka Katarzyna, studentka UR w Krakowie
  40. Piasecka Aleksandra, CILP
  41. Piątkowski Robert, Nadleśnictwo  Woziwoda
  42. Pietrzak- Zawadzka Joanna      
  43. Pikus Anna, DGLP
  44. Polowczyk Agnieszka, Nadleśnictwo Rudziniec       
  45. Prange Karolina, Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko
  46. Randak Izabela, Nadleśnictwo  Radomsko
  47. Rymaszewska Barbara, Nadleśnictwo Świeradów
  48. Sadowska Eliza, Nadleśnictwo Józefów
  49. Sawicki Artur, IBL
  50. Sijka Bartłomiej, Student UP w Poznaniu
  51. Sławińska Aneta, RDLP w Lublinie
  52. Stobiecka Dorota, Zmysły w lesie
  53. Strzelczyk Joanna, Instytut Archeologii i Etnologii PAN
  54. Szaniawski Adam, Doktorant SGGW      
  55. Szymański Paweł, Doktorant SGGW
  56. Wierzbicka Anna, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
  57. Wojcieszkiewicz Michał, Nadleśnictwo Żołędowo
  58. Wrona Mariusz, Lasy Miejskie Warszawa
  59. Wrzesiński Piotr, Instytut Badawczy Leśnictwa
  60. Zawadzka Anna, Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski
  61. Zbyryt Małgorzata, Nadleśnictwo Waliły
  62. Ziemkowska Joanna, Nadleśnictwo  Babki

CONVERSATION

0 komentarze :

Prześlij komentarz